AllBrokerList
Independent house

Independent House in Sahakara Nagar, Sahakara Nagar

Sahakara Nagar
Listed on 5/13/2026
Supply Sale

Price

₹7,29,00,000

Size

2430 sq. ft.

Full Description

INVENTORY ANNOUNCEMENT

9. PB6382 | Provident Botanico | Apartment | SBA 986 sqft | Facing: East | ₹1.17 Cr | ₹11,866/sqft | 2 BHK + 2 T + 1 B | Hoskote | https://acnonline.in/property/PB6382

For full details, visit: https://acnonline.in/properties
Contact: [Broker Name] - [Broker Phone Number]

Key Details

FacingNorth

Siddharth Gujrati

Professional Agent

Mention AllBrokerList when calling.

https://www.allbrokerlist.com/listing/Independent_House_in_Sahakara_Nagar_2430sqft_Independent house_Siddharth_Gujrati67